|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
|
Tie Breaker
| Cards |
Club Info
|
Group -- A | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Total Points
| Goal Diff | Goals Against | Shut Outs |
Ylw
|
Red
| | Oil Region Delta Force | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | | Penn Trafford Prime | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Seneca Valley Cyclones | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | Kiski U13 Westcoat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
| |
Tie Breaker
| Cards |
Club Info
|
Group -- B | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Total Points
| Goal Diff | Goals Against | Shut Outs |
Ylw
|
Red
| | Seneca Valley Pirates | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | | Butler Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | FC United NA Tigers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | Bethel Park United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
| Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 73737 | OBlock Junior High School (Kick-Off Classic) | 07:00 PM | 1 | Kiski U13 Westcoat vs Penn Trafford Prime | Kiski U13 Westcoat | 1 | vs. | Penn Trafford Prime | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 73735 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 10:00 AM | 4 | Oil Region Delta Force vs Kiski U13 Westcoat | Oil Region Delta Force | 7 | vs. | Kiski U13 Westcoat | 1 | 73742 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 12:00 PM | 4 | Seneca Valley Pirates vs FC United NA Tigers | Seneca Valley Pirates | 3 | vs. | FC United NA Tigers | 0 | 73741 | CCAC (Kick-Off Classic) | 01:00 PM | 1 | Bethel Park United vs Butler Boys | Bethel Park United | 1 | vs. | Butler Boys | 2 | 73738 | CCAC (Kick-Off Classic) | 02:00 PM | 1 | Seneca Valley Cyclones vs Oil Region Delta Force | Seneca Valley Cyclones | 0 | vs. | Oil Region Delta Force | 3 | 73743 | CCAC (Kick-Off Classic) | 03:00 PM | 1 | Bethel Park United vs Seneca Valley Pirates | Bethel Park United | 0 | vs. | Seneca Valley Pirates | 7 | 73736 | CCAC (Kick-Off Classic) | 05:00 PM | 1 | Penn Trafford Prime vs Seneca Valley Cyclones | Penn Trafford Prime | 5 | vs. | Seneca Valley Cyclones | 1 | 73744 | OBlock Junior High School (Kick-Off Classic) | 05:00 PM | 1 | Butler Boys vs FC United NA Tigers | Butler Boys | 3 | vs. | FC United NA Tigers | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 73739 | CCAC (Kick-Off Classic) | 09:00 AM | 1 | Kiski U13 Westcoat vs Seneca Valley Cyclones | Kiski U13 Westcoat | 0 | vs. | Seneca Valley Cyclones | 7 | 73746 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 09:00 AM | 4 | Seneca Valley Pirates vs Butler Boys | Seneca Valley Pirates | 2 | vs. | Butler Boys | 1 | 73740 | CCAC (Kick-Off Classic) | 10:00 AM | 1 | Penn Trafford Prime vs Oil Region Delta Force | Penn Trafford Prime | 0 | vs. | Oil Region Delta Force | 1 | 73745 | OBlock Junior High School (Kick-Off Classic) | 11:00 AM | 1 | Bethel Park United vs FC United NA Tigers | Bethel Park United | 0 | vs. | FC United NA Tigers | 3 | Final - Sunday, August 27, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 73900 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 01:00 PM | 4 | Oil Region Delta Force | 7 | vs. | Seneca Valley Pirates | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|